Pracownicy

Dyrekcja:

  • Dyrektor: BOGUSŁAW WOJNOWSKI
  • Wicedyrektor: JOANNA KOZUBOWSKA
  • Kierownik Szkolenia Praktycznego: MAREK KACZOR

NAUCZYCIELE                                                
1.        Bober Katarzyna    
2.        Bocheńska Krystyna    
3.        Bochnak Agnieszka    
4.        Bokota Bernadeta    
5.        Boś-Harbuz Ewelina    
6.        Charchut Magdalena    
7.        Chmura Maciej    
8.        Czajkowska Katarzyna    
9.        Czarnik Alina    
10.        Dudzińska Dorota    
11.        Dykas Adam    
12.        Feret Roman    
13.        Gałat-Bubeńko Dorota    
14.        Gawron Jadwiga    
15.        Górak Anna    
16.        Hendzel Barbara    
17.        Jasek Beata    
18.        Jaworek-Cabaj Ewelina    
19.        Jezioro Dominika    
20.        Kaczor Marek    
21.        Kasperska Iwona    
22.        Kędzior Lucyna    
23.        Klabacha Leszek    
24.        Klimek Tomasz    
25.        Kmiecik Marian    
26.        Konefał Agnieszka    
27.        Konieczny Monika     
28.        Kosiak Jolanta    
29.        Kozioł Piotr    
30.        Kozub Zbigniew    
31.        Kozubowska Joanna    
32.        Krawczyk Sławomir    
33.        Ks. Kędzior Marek    
34.        Ks. Szczepanik Stanisław    
35.        Kubik Krystian    
36.        Kucharska Anna    
37.        Łagoda Waldemar    
38.        Łoboda Piotr     
39.        Majka-Białorudzka Sylwia    
40.        Marcinek Faustyna    
41.        Mastej Małgorzata     
42.        Matusik Maciej    
43.        Mędrygał Łukasz    
44.        Michnik Magdalena    
45.        Musak Anna    
46.        Mycek Maria    
47.        Nizioł Sylwia    
48.        Opiela Marcin    
49.        Paśko Agata    
50.        Paśko Paweł    
51.        Pieprzak Małgorzta    
52.        Pięta Damian     
53.        Pięta Małgorzata    
54.        Przywara  Janusz    
55.        Rydzy Grzegorz    
56.        Sąsiadek Dawid    
57.        Skóra Jakub    
58.        Szajstek Sebastian    
59.        Szaroma Jacek    
60.        Szerszeń Elżbieta    
61.        Śliwa Kinga    
62.        Tomaka-Bokota Ewa    
63.        Urbanek Sabina    
64.        Walczyk-Weselak Wioletta    
65.        Wiktor Halina    
66.        Wiktor Paulina    
67.        Wojnowski Bogusław    
68.        Wojtaszek Mateusz    
69.        Woźny Urszula    
70.        Wychocka Agnieszka    
71.        Zawisza Andrzej    
72.        Zięba-Kubik Agnieszka    
NIEPEDAGOGICZNI
73.        Bakota Małgorzata    
74.        Charchut Monika    
75.        Drygaś Andrzej    
76.        Feret Agata    
77.        Kłusowska Małgorzata    
78.        Krawczyk Dorota    
79.        Misiorek Wojciech    
80.        Róg Bernadeta    
81.        Róg Zenon    
82.        Siwulec Danuta    
83.        Stachnik Beata    
84.        Stec Barbara    
85.        Szczepanek Halina    
86.        Wiktor Barbara    
87.        Wiktor Magdalena